home » Time Trial & Error » Uitslagen » Swift CK 2002

Swift CK 2002 - Thursday 5 September 2002

Elites, A’s - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Bas SchoondergangManNetherlands20:09,0042,88PR18
2Peterjan RisManNetherlands20:41,00+32,0041,77PR?
3René van der SalmManNetherlands21:08,00+59,0040,88*?
4Arno ZahradnikManNetherlands21:34,00+1:25,0040,06?33
5Norbert van der StraatenManNetherlands21:51,00+1:42,0039,54PR32
6Peter VosholManNetherlands24:32,00+4:23,0035,22*?

B’s en overige - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Paul van SteijnManNetherlands19:43,0043,82*41
2Hans NeuteboomManNetherlands20:52,00+1:09,0041,41PR44
3Ron OnderwaterManNetherlands21:06,00+1:23,0040,95?33
4Paul MunstegeManNetherlands21:17,00+1:34,0040,60PR39
5Paul van SwietenManNetherlands21:23,00+1:40,0040,41PR?
6Hans AriënsManNetherlands21:27,00+1:44,0040,28PR41
7Gerard van AmsterdamManNetherlands21:58,00+2:15,0039,33*62
8Jan SchoondergangManNetherlands22:22,00+2:39,0038,63*?
9Maarten GlasbergenManNetherlands22:26,00+2:43,0038,51*?
10Koos van Berge HenegouweManNetherlands22:33,00+2:50,0038,31PR49
11Michiel AponManNetherlands22:51,00+3:08,0037,81*36
12Teun KleijburgManNetherlands23:24,00+3:41,0036,92PR?
13Henk GrimbergenManNetherlands23:34,00+3:51,0036,66*?
14Dick TensenManNetherlands23:39,00+3:56,0036,53PR?
15Piet TurkManNetherlands24:11,00+4:28,0035,73*?
16Francisco RodriguezManSpain25:19,00+5:36,0034,13*?
17Joop KnorManNetherlands25:34,00+5:51,0033,79*?
18Frans van RijnManNetherlands25:54,00+6:11,0033,36*?
19N HolswilderManNetherlands27:02,00+7:19,0031,96*?

Junioren - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Siebe BreedManNetherlands21:32,0040,12PR17
2Erik van LakerveldManNetherlands21:58,00+26,0039,33PR17
3Bart SlingerlandManNetherlands23:59,00+2:27,0036,03??
4Barry MarkusManNetherlands24:23,00+2:51,0035,43=11
5Raymond KrederManNetherlands24:34,00+3:02,0035,17=12
6Damien SpieringsManNetherlands24:46,00+3:14,0034,89=13
7Ashley SpieringsManNetherlands26:49,00+5:17,0032,22=11
8Kelly MarkusVrouwNetherlands26:52,00+5:20,0032,16=9

Niewelingen - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Michel KrederManNetherlands21:21,0040,47*15
2Robert BerkManNetherlands21:23,00+2,0040,41PR15
3Dennis KrederManNetherlands21:32,00+11,0040,12*15

Jeugd Cat. 7 - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Guido BakkerManNetherlands27:54,0030,97*?

Jeugd Cat. 6 - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Damien SpieringsManNetherlands24:46,0034,89=13

Jeugd Cat. 5 - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Raymond KrederManNetherlands24:34,0035,17=12

Jeugd Cat. 4 - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Barry MarkusManNetherlands24:24,0035,41?11
2Wesley KrederManNetherlands25:10,00+46,0034,33*?
3Sander KrederManNetherlands26:12,00+1:48,0032,98*?

Jeugd Cat. 3 - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Asley SittropManNetherlands25:48,0033,49*?
2Ashley SpieringsManNetherlands26:49,00+1:01,0032,22=11

Jeugd Cat. 2 - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Kelly MarkusVrouwNetherlands26:51,0032,18PR9