home » Time Trial & Error » Uitslagen » Swift CK 2011

Swift CK 2011 - Thursday 8 September 2011

Elites, beloften - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Erik van LakerveldManNetherlands19:14,0044,92?26
2Sven TuitManNetherlands20:39,00+1:25,0041,84?21
 Nick BorstManNetherlandsDNF-?24
 Jesper RietbroekManNetherlandsDNF-?20
 Matt SimpsonManUnited StatesDNS-*37
 Norbert van der StraatenManNetherlandsDNS-?41

40+ - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Hans BouwmeesterManNetherlands20:03,0043,09?43
2Arjan van der MeijManNetherlands22:45,00+2:42,0037,98?41
 Petr KopeckýManCzech RepublicDNS-?43
 Jari MakinenManFinlandDNS-*43
 Johan VonkManNetherlandsDNS-?47
 Marco RiethovenManNetherlandsDNS-?44

50+ - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Anton DalhuijsenManNetherlands21:41,0039,85?59
2Hans NeuteboomManNetherlands22:11,00+30,0038,95?53
3Frank SteenkampManNetherlands22:57,00+1:16,0037,65PR57
4Gerard van AmsterdamManNetherlands23:03,00+1:22,0037,48?71
 Maarten von WinningManNetherlandsDNS-?51
 Hans AriënsManNetherlandsDNS-?50
 Hans BaarsManNetherlandsDNS-?50

Ama’s, sportkl., basisl. - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Ben de BoerManNetherlands20:53,0041,37*36
2Floris VletterManNetherlands21:08,00+15,0040,88?35
3Joost BelierManNetherlands21:10,00+17,0040,82PR29
4Corniel NobelManNetherlands21:30,00+37,0040,19?31
5Walter AndriesseManNetherlands22:09,00+1:16,0039,01*36
 Gijs van der BentManNetherlandsDNF-?36
 Senne van Berge HenegouweManNetherlandsDNS-?24
 Norbert de WitManNetherlandsDNS-?35

Dames - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Harriët KoornVrouwNetherlands21:23,0040,41PR24
2Olga de Boer-van VelzenVrouwNetherlands21:27,00+4,0040,28?35
3Domenique van SantenVrouwNetherlands22:56,00+1:33,0037,67*18
4Jeanine LaudyVrouwNetherlands23:21,00+1:58,0037,00?24
5Daniëlle LovinkVrouwNetherlands24:24,00+3:01,0035,41?37
6Nina van TolVrouwNetherlands25:25,00+4:02,0033,99*17
 Wendy de GrootVrouwNetherlandsDNS-*30

Nwl./jun. - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Bram van BerkesteijnManNetherlands20:16,0042,63?16
2Erwin van EijkManNetherlands21:48,00+1:32,0039,63PR16
3Jan-Willem van SoestManNetherlands22:14,00+1:58,0038,86*17
4Bryan SepersManNetherlands22:22,00+2:06,0038,63?18
5Folkert ZandbergenManNetherlands23:30,00+3:14,0036,77*15
6Casper ZandbergenManNetherlands23:34,00+3:18,0036,66*16
7Sam HaarbrinkManNetherlands24:06,00+3:50,0035,85PR14

Buiten mededinging - 14,40 km

 RennerM/VNat.EindtijdVerschilkm/u Lft.
1Hans PostManNetherlands20:16,0042,63?58
2Thomas BruinsManAustralia21:25,00+1:09,0040,34*21
 Ton van DuijvenbodeManNetherlandsDNS-?57